Ertvelde United

Word lid van onze Facebook-groep

U8A

Trainer

Kenneth De Mol

Team info

Volgende matchen

03-09-2016 09:301-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BS.V. Zaffelare - Ertvelde United
03-09-2016 11:001-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AErtvelde United - F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille
10-09-2016 09:301-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AK.V.V. Zomergem - Ertvelde United
10-09-2016 10:001-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BErtvelde United - K.F.C. Moerbeke
17-09-2016 11:001-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AErtvelde United - V.K. Adegem
17-09-2016 11:001-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BF.C. Assenede - Ertvelde United
24-09-2016 09:301-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AF.C. St-Joris Sleidinge - Ertvelde United
24-09-2016 10:001-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BErtvelde United - S.K. Lokeren Doorslaar
01-10-2016 10:001-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BErtvelde United - S.K. Wachtebeke
01-10-2016 11:001-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AErtvelde United - K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde
08-10-2016 09:301-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BK.V.V. Kl. Kemzeke - Ertvelde United
08-10-2016 11:001-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AErtvelde United - Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins
15-10-2016 10:001-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BErtvelde United - K.F.C. Herleving Sinaai
15-10-2016 11:001-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AF.C. Assenede - Ertvelde United
22-10-2016 10:001-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AF.C. Kaprijke-Bentille - Ertvelde United
22-10-2016 10:001-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BErtvelde United - S.V. Zaffelare
29-10-2016 11:001-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AErtvelde United - K.V.V. Zomergem
29-10-2016 11:001-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BK.F.C. Moerbeke - Ertvelde United
05-11-2016 09:301-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AV.K. Adegem - Ertvelde United
05-11-2016 10:001-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BErtvelde United - F.C. Assenede
12-11-2016 11:001-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AErtvelde United - F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge
12-11-2016 14:001-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BS.K. Lokeren Doorslaar - Ertvelde United
19-11-2016 11:001-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BS.K. Wachtebeke - Ertvelde United
26-11-2016 09:451-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AFc Goalgetters St-Laureins - Ertvelde United
26-11-2016 10:001-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BErtvelde United - K.V.V. Kl. Kemzeke
03-12-2016 09:301-GEW.U8-reeks I niv.2/3 - BK.F.C. Herleving Sinaai - Ertvelde United
03-12-2016 11:001-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AErtvelde United - F.C. Assenede
18-12-2016 10:001-GEW.U8-reeks K niv.2 - AK.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde - Ertvelde United
07-01-2017 09:302-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AErtvelde United - F.C. Kleit Maldegem
21-01-2017 09:302-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AErtvelde United - K.V.V. Zomergem
28-01-2017 11:002-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - ARacing Club Gent - Ertvelde United
04-02-2017 11:002-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AErtvelde United - Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins
11-02-2017 14:152-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AK.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde - Ertvelde United
18-02-2017 09:302-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AErtvelde United - K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke
25-02-2017 11:002-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AF.C. Assenede - Ertvelde United
04-03-2017 09:302-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AF.C. Kleit Maldegem - Ertvelde United
11-03-2017 09:302-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AErtvelde United - F.C. Assenede
18-03-2017 09:302-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AK.V.V. Zomergem - Ertvelde United
25-03-2017 09:302-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AErtvelde United - Racing Club Gent
01-04-2017 11:002-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AFc Goalgetters St-Laureins - Ertvelde United
08-04-2017 09:302-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AErtvelde United - K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde
22-04-2017 11:002-GEW.U8-reeks A niv.3 - AK.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke - Ertvelde United